Linha Pigmentos Orgânicos em Pó

Pigmentos
Características Técnicas
Resistência à luz
Color Index
CAS
Number
Densidade g/cm³
Tom
Pleno
Corte
Tom Pleno
Corte
AMARELO TRANSCOR HSNPY 1105590-18-11,87-86-7
AMARELO TRANSCOR HTEPY 13830125-47-41,87-86-7
AMARELO TRANSCOR CTNPY 13936888-99-01,776
AMARELO TRANSCOR HSNPY 1105590-18-11,87-86-7
VERMELHO TRANSCOR ATRPR 2548432-65-51,788
ROSA TRANSCOR RIBLPR 12216043-40-61,588
VIOLETA TRANSCOR REBPV 191047-16-11,46-76-7
VIOLETA TRANSCOR RERPV 191047-16-11,577
VIOLETA TRANSCOR RBPV 236358-30-11,588
VIOLETA TRANSCOR RBCPV 236358-30-11,588
AZUL TRANSCOR T2BGPB 15.3147-14-81,688
AZUL TRANSCOR T4BG-SWPB 15.4147-14-81,688
VERDE TRANSCOR CBGPPG 71328-53-62,088
VERDE TRANSCOR CBGSPG 71328-53-62,188
AZUL TRANSCOR TBS SWPB 6061-77-61,57-87-8