Linha Pigmentos Orgânicos em Pó

Pigmentos
Características Técnicas
Resistência à luz
Color Index
CAS
Number
Densidade g/cm³
Tom
Pleno
Corte
Tom Pleno
Corte
AMARELO TRANSCOR YSBPY 126358-85-61,443
AMARELO TRANSCOR CP02PY 13510283-01,244
AMARELO TRANSCOR CSQ1PY 1747895272-41,366
AMARELO TRANSCOR CSQ2PY 1747895272-41,35-65-6
AMARELO TRANSCOR CSSPY1769026824-91,54-54-5
LARANJA TRANSCOR SRRPO 3612236-62-31,677
VERMELHO TRANSCOR LCCPR 53.1516002-11,443
VERMELHO TRANSCOR LCC-MPR 53.1516002-11,643
VERMELHO TRANSCOR RB00PR 57.1528104-91,533
VERMELHO TRANSCOR RB02PR 57.1528104-91,333
VERMELHO TRANSCOR RB07PR 57.1528104-91,933
VERMELHO TRANSCOR RB08PR 57.1528104-91,833
VERMELHO TRANSCOR RB09PR 57.1528104-91,933
VERMELHO TRANSCOR ATRPR 254390519-91,588
ROSA TRANSCOR RIBLPR 1221604340-61,588
VIOLETA TRANSCOR REBPV 19104716-11,716-76-7
VIOLETA TRANSCOR RERPV 19104716-11,577
VIOLETA TRANSCOR RBPV 23635830-11,488
VIOLETA TRANSCOR RBCPV 23635830-11,788
AZUL TRANSCOR T2BGPB 15.3147-14-81,588
AZUL TRANSCOR T2BG-PPB 15.3147-14-81,888
AZUL TRANSCOR T3BGPB 15.3147-14-81,588
AZUL TRANSCOR T3BG-IPB 15.3147-14-81,488
AZUL TRANSCOR T7BGPB 15.3147-14-81,588
AZUL TRANSCOR T4BG-IPB 15.4147-14-81,588
VERDE TRANSCOR CBGPPG 7132853-61,588
VERDE TRANSCOR CBGSPG 7132853-61,688